Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Drop Cable, Indoor Drop Cable, G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable, CATV 4fe Eoc Slave WiFi Eoc Moderm, Eoc Modem 4fe Eoc Slave and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Cable Series FTTH Drop Cable Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
  • Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable

Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
200,000 Meters US $0.03-0.08/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000km/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Fiber Optic Cable
Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
Cover Material: LSZH
Type: G657A
Material Shape: Round Wire
Conductor Type: Stranded

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJYXCH-8 G. 657A2
Wire Core Material
Fiber Optic
Certification
CE, RoHS
Model
Gjyxch
Brand
Daytai
Fiber Type
9/125 (G.657A2)
Sheath Material
LSZH
Short Term Tensile
600n
Sheath Color
White or Black
Trademark
DAYTAI
Transport Package
Roll
Specification
GJYXCH-8 G. 657A2
Origin
Zhejiang
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable

GJYXCH-8 LSZH G.657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable

Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable





 Description

GJYXCH-8 LSZH G.657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable


GJYXCH FTTH Drop Cable, 8Core G.657A1/A2 Fiber, Fiber Color: Blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white,red,black. Attenuation (dB/km): <= 0.4 at 1310nm, <= 0.3 at 1550nm, Short term tensile:600N, Crush resistance:2200N/100mm, Cable dimension: 6.2(±0.2)MM×2.5(±0.2)MM, Sheath material: LSZH, Sheath color: Black.

Product Performance
ItemTechnology parameter
Cable typeGJYXCH-8B6.A2 (GJYXCH-8 LSZH G.657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable)
Cable Dimension6.2mm x 2.5mm
Fiber type9/125 (G.657A2)
Fiber Counts8 Core
Tight buffer color  Blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white,red,black.
Sheath materialLSZH
Sheath Color Black
Cable weight 9.30Kg/Km
Min. bending radius  120mm
Min.bending radius(rip off the messenger wire)10 (Static)  25 (Dynamic)
Attenuation    dB/km<= 0.4 at 1310nm, <= 0.3 at 1550nm
Short term tensile600N
Crush resistance  2200N/100mm
Operation temperature   ºC-20~+70
Note: the product is in accord with the instruction of EU RoHS.



 Our Products
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable


Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable

Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable
Gjyxch-8 LSZH G. 657A1/A2 FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Amani Deng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now