Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Passive Products, Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Core Sc Pigtail FC LC St mm Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Simplex Pigtail, 12 Strand Sc/Upc LC FC St Single Mode G652D G657A Fiber Pigtail, Multimode 50/125 Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 SC/PC LC FC St Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Request Free Catalogs

We have provided a PDF version of each catalog for your convenience. To view or print a catalog, you need to provide a email address.
Once you sign up, all your downloads will be saved in your account. New user? Join Free

Fiber Optic Cable Series
Fiber Optic Cable Series
Product List
  • Content:
  • - Fiber Optic Cable Series
DAYTAI Catalog
DAYTAI Catalog
Product List
  • Content:
  • - 49 Products
  • - Product Image
  • - Product Name
  • - FOB Price
  • - Port
PRODUCT CATALOG
PRODUCT CATALOG
Product List
  • Content:
  • - 47 Products
  • - Product Image
  • - Product Name
  • - FOB Price
  • - Port
  • - Product Attribute