Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Fiber Drop Cable, Drop Cable Fiber Optic, Gjyxch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic MTP Connector MPO to LC Adapter, Sc MPO Adapter 12-Fiber MPO/MTP Connector and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Cable Series FTTH Drop Cable Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
  • Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic

Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
200,000 Meters US $0.02-0.03/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000km/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Fiber Optic Cable
Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
Cover Material: LSZH
Type: G657A
Material Shape: Round Wire
Conductor Type: Stranded

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJYXCH-6B6 G. 657A2
Wire Core Material
Fiber Optic
Certification
CE, RoHS
Model
GJXFH
Brand
Daytai
Fiber Type
9/125 (G.657A2)
Sheath Material
LSZH
Short Term Tensile
600n
Sheath Color
White or Black
Trademark
DAYTAI
Transport Package
Roll
Specification
GJYXCH-6B6. A2
Origin
Zhejiang
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic

GJYXCH 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic



 Description

GJYXCH 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic


GJYXCH FTTH Drop Cable, 6Core G.657A1/A2 Fiber, Fiber Color: B  Blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white. Attenuation (dB/km): <= 0.4 at 1310nm, <= 0.3 at 1550nm, Short term tensile:600N, Crush resistance:2200N/100mm, Cable dimension: 6.2(±0.2)MM×2.5(±0.2)MM, Sheath material: LSZH, Sheath color: Black.

Product Performance
ItemTechnology parameter
Cable typeGJYXCH-6B6.A2 (GJYXCH 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic)
Cable Dimension6.2mm x 2.5mm
Fiber type9/125 (G.657A2)
Fiber Counts6 Core
Tight buffer color  Blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white
Sheath materialLSZH
Sheath Color Black
Cable weight 9.30Kg/Km
Min. bending radius  120mm
Min.bending radius(rip off the messenger wire)10 (Static)  25 (Dynamic)
Attenuation    dB/km<= 0.4  at 1310nm, <= 0.3 at 1550nm
Short term tensile600N
Crush resistance  2200N/100mm
Operation temperature   ºC-20~+70
Note: the product is in accord with the instruction of EU RoHS.


 Our Products
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic


Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic

Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic
Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Amani Deng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Amani Deng
Sales Manager