Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

MPO Connector Fiber, MPO Adapter, MTP Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector, 12 Core Sc Pigtail FC LC St mm Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Simplex Pigtail, 12 Strand Sc/Upc LC FC St Single Mode G652D G657A Fiber Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products MPO MTP Wiring System MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector

MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $0.47-2.75/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: MPO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Condition: New
Model: 8,12,16,24core MPO/MTP Adapter
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Mate-Demate 200 Times: <0.2dB

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
MPO Adapter
Work Temperature
-40°c~+85°c
Storage Temperature
-40°c~+85°c
Trademark
DAYTAI
Transport Package
Safe Packaging According to Export Standard, Thic
Origin
Zhejang, China
Description 
MPO MTP Adapter,MPO with keys on opposite direction Type Adapter,8,12,16,24Core Adapter is optional,insertion Loss:<0.2dB,Mate-Demate 200Times<0.2dB,SC Type or Standard Type Housing is optional,With Flange or Without Flange is optional,industrial Standard Color of Housing:Green,Black,
Yellow,Aqua(MM OM3),Purple(MM OM4) is optional,Compatible With MPO Senko Connectors,MPO Nissin Connectors,MTP Usconec Connectors,Work Temperature:-40°C~+85°C,Storage Temperature:
-40°C~+85°C.

Features
⊙Buckle type structure easy to operate.
⊙8,12,16,24Core MPO/MPT Adapter is optional.
⊙Work Temperature & Storage Temperature:-40°C~+85°C.
⊙Compatible With MPO Senko Connectors,MPO Nissin Connectors,MTP Usconec Connectors.
⊙Small size,applied to the array type multi-channel connection system in data center,and high-density multi-channel connection system.

Specification
ITEM
Model8,12,16,24Core MPO/MTP Adapter
Insertion Loss<0.2dB
Mate-Demate 200 Times<0.2dB
Work Temperature-40°C~+85°C
Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°C




MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector


MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector


MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector

MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector
MPO Fiber Optic Connector MTP to MTP Connector



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Amani Deng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Amani Deng
Sales Manager