Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Passive Products, Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Core Sc Pigtail FC LC St mm Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Simplex Pigtail, 12 Strand Sc/Upc LC FC St Single Mode G652D G657A Fiber Pigtail, Multimode 50/125 Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 SC/PC LC FC St Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Ethernet Network Accessories

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Amani Deng
Sales Manager

Ethernet Network Accessories

Total 119 Ethernet Network Accessories Products