Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

Optical Passive Products, Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Way CATV Sub-Trunk Tap CATV Splitter, F Type CATV Connector RG6/Rg59 Compression Connector, 5~1000MHz Trunk Splitter CATV Directional Couplers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail (Total 43 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail

.
View:
Show:

LC/APC Sm Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

FC/Upc Sm 12 Core Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/Upc Sm 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m 2m 3m

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Low Insertion Loss LC/Upc Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Standard LC/Upc Fiber Optic Singlemode Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Good Quality FC/Upc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Sc/APC Single Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/Upc Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Multi Mode FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/Upc Dual Connector Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/APC Connector Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Standard Fiber Optic St/Upc Dual Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/Upc to Sc/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Om3 Multi Mode ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces