Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

Optical Passive Products, Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CATV Single Fiber Internet Epon ONU, GS-a Series CATV Fixed 35mm Attenuator, 4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Coupler (Total 19 Products )

Below is a group product of Optical Coupler

.
View:
Show:

Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 1X3

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Tree Structure 1310nm/1550nm 1X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1X12 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Singlemode Optical Fiber Coupler 1X5

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1X6 Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sm 9/125um Optical Coupler Splitter 1X8

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1X4 Single Mode Optical Coupler 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $10-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $10-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $10-12 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $2.56-9.86 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces